Camp Courage Crew
  • Audrey Dunn

    • Position President
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Biology
    • Class SR
  • Emily DiMaria

    • Position Vice President
    • Major BUSINESS - Marketing
    • Class SR
  • Madison Gottstein

    • Position Treasurer
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class SR
  • Kelsey Schmidt

    • Position Secretary
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class SR
  • Abbagail Augustyn

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Biology
    • Class SR
  • Sarah Bauch

    • Position Member
    • Major BUSINESS - Management - Integrative
    • Class JR
  • Kaleigh Block

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Environmental Science
    • Class SR
  • Alexis Bouchard

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Education 5-12 - Soc St
    • Class SR
  • Sara Braun

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Edu 1-6 - Child & Special Ed
    • Class SR
  • Victoria Coleman

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Edu 1-6 - Child & Special Ed
    • Class JR
  • Caroline Cosco

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Social Work
    • Class SR
  • Olivia Garratt

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class SR
  • Alexandria Gerhardy

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Biology
    • Class SR
  • Ruby John

    • Position Member
    • Major ACADEMIC EXPLORATION - Academic Exploration
    • Class FR
  • Brianna Kehoe

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Chemistry BA
    • Class SR
  • Summer Kilbourn

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Ed B-6 -Early Child & Child Ed
    • Class SR
  • Emily Locastro

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Ed B-6 -Early Child & Child Ed
    • Class SO
  • Caroline Maiorana

    • Position Member
    • Major BUSINESS - Finance
    • Class SR
  • Emma McCorry

    • Position Member
    • Major ACADEMIC EXPLORATION - Academic Exploration
    • Class SO
  • Taylor Mossman

    • Position Member
    • Major BUSINESS - Finance
    • Class SR
  • Isabella Musilli

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Ed B-6 -Early Child & Child Ed
    • Class FR
  • Julia Nolan

    • Position Member
    • Major HOSPITALITY/TOURISM - Hotel-Plan_Dev & Operations
    • Class SO
  • Ashley Plotnicki

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class JR
  • Melissa Prewasnicak

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class SR
  • Rachel Quetschenbach

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Psychology
    • Class SR
  • Caroline Rackl

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Education 5-12 - English
    • Class JR
  • Makayla Reed

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Criminology & CJ
    • Class SR
  • Alexis Schwabenbauer

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class JR
  • Valerie Serafini

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Edu 1-6 - Child & Special Ed
    • Class JR
  • Logan Slother

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Biology
    • Class SR
  • Lilly Spanbauer

    • Position Member
    • Major BUSINESS - Management - Supply Chain
    • Class SR
  • Jessica Streuer

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class SO
  • Erin Taffe

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Teach Eng to Spkrs of Oth Lang
    • Class JR
  • Esteban Valentin

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - English
    • Class SR
  • Amanda Ventrella

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Biology
    • Class SR
  • Samantha Vollo

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class JR
  • Calista Wagner

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Edu 1-6 - Child & Special Ed
    • Class JR
  • Emily Weber

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Biology
    • Class SR
  • Emma Weber

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class JR