Audrey Dunn '20

    • Position President
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Biology
    • Class SR
    • Committees Internal, Officer

    Emily DiMaria '20

    • Position Vice President
    • Major BUSINESS - Marketing
    • Class SR
    • Committees Promotions, Officer

    Madison Gottstein '20

    • Position Treasurer
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class SR
    • Committees External, Officer

    Kelsey Schmidt

    • Position Secretary
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class SR
    • Committees Creations, Officer

    Sarah Bauch

    • Position Captain
    • Major BUSINESS - Management - Integrative
    • Class JR
    • Committees External, Captain

    Julia Nolan

    • Position Captain
    • Major BUSINESS - Marketing
    • Class SO
    • Committees Promotions, Captain

    Ashley Plotnicki

    • Position Captain
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class JR
    • Committees Internal, Captain

    Erin Taffe

    • Position Captain
    • Major EDUCATION - Teach Eng to Spkrs of Oth Lang
    • Class JR
    • Committees Creations, Captain

    Kaleigh Block

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Environmental Science
    • Class SR

    Ariana Bondi

    • Position Member
    • Major ACADEMIC EXPLORATION - Academic Exploration
    • Class FR

    Alexis Bouchard

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Education 5-12 - Soc St
    • Class SR

    Mariah Carson

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Biology
    • Class FR

    Victoria Coleman

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Edu 1-6 - Child & Special Ed
    • Class JR

    Meghan Dreyer

    • Position Member
    • Major ACADEMIC EXPLORATION - Academic Exploration
    • Class FR

    Emilee Festa

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class FR

    Logan Fisher

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Psychology
    • Class SO

    Olivia Garratt

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class SR

    Alexis Gault

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class JR

    Alexandria Gerhardy

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Biology
    • Class SR

    Brianna Kehoe

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Chemistry BA
    • Class SR

    Natalie Lathrop

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Psychology
    • Class SO

    Olivia Madore

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Communications St
    • Class JR

    Caroline Maiorana

    • Position Member
    • Major BUSINESS - Finance
    • Class SR

    Alison Marabella

    • Position Member
    • Major BUSINESS - Marketing
    • Class JR

    Emma McCorry

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Social Work
    • Class SO

    Arianna Musialowski

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Communications St
    • Class FR

    Isabella Musilli

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Education 5-12 - Soc St
    • Class SO

    Megan Partsch

    • Position Member
    • Major ACADEMIC EXPLORATION - Academic Exploration
    • Class FR

    Morgan Porach

    • Position Member
    • Major BUSINESS - Accounting
    • Class FR

    Mary Post

    • Position Member
    • Major HOSPITALITY/TOURISM - Sports Mgt - Sports Operations
    • Class JR

    Melissa Prewasnicak

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class SR

    Rachel Quetschenbach

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Psychology
    • Class SR

    Caroline Rackl

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Education 5-12 - English
    • Class JR

    Madison Reardon

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Education 1-6, SocSt
    • Class SO

    Kaitlyn Ringhoff

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Sped&adol 7-12 - Chem
    • Class FR

    Mandy Rogers

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class SO

    Madison Schiffler

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Education 5-12 - Math
    • Class FR

    Alexis Schwabenbauer

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class JR

    Tatyana Scott

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Psychology
    • Class FR

    Valerie Serafini

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Edu 1-6 - Child & Special Ed
    • Class JR

    Shannon Sierzenga

    • Position Member
    • Major ACADEMIC EXPLORATION - Academic Exploration
    • Class JR

    Kirsten Struble

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class SO

    Ada Tammi

    • Position Member
    • Major HOSPITALITY/TOURISM - Non-matric H & T
    • Class FR

    Tori Trufant

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Social Work
    • Class SR

    Esteban Valentin

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - English
    • Class SR

    Amanda Ventrella

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Biology
    • Class SR

    Samantha Vollo

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class JR

    Calista Wagner

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Edu 1-6 - Child & Special Ed
    • Class JR

    Emily Weber

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Biology
    • Class SR

    Emma Weber

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class JR

    Cristyn Williams

    • Position Member
    • Major ARTS & SCIENCES - Nursing
    • Class SO

    Lauren Young

    • Position Member
    • Major EDUCATION - Ed B-6 -Early Child & Child Ed
    • Class FR